McDonald's Cup 2021

PDFExcelMcDonald's
1Wiggertaler OLARGOLK Argus
2Rymenzburger OLBUSbussola ok
3Seetaler Schüler OLCOROLG Cordoba
4Badener OLFRIOLK Fricktal
5Aargauer 3-Tage OL, Etappe 1KÖLOLG Kölliken
6Aargauer 3-Tage OL, Etappe 2RYMOLG Rymenzburg
7Aargauer 3-Tage OL, Etappe 3SUHOLG Suhr
8Suhrer Abend OLWIGOLK Wiggertal
9Zurzacher OL
10McDonald's Cup Final
OS | D10 | H10 | D12 | H12 | D14 | H14 | D16 | H16 | D18 | H18

OS

12345678910Total
Dauwalder Laura14CORBirmenstorf11111117
Häfeli Annika12ARGEgliswil111115
Häfeli Silja11ARGEgliswil111115
Häfeli Elena14ARGEgliswil111115
Lauffer Zora10ARGSeengen1113
Rohr Jascha13BUSRiniken112
Baur Anik13SUHAarau112
Bernet Emilia10ARGRupperswil112
Gerber Kim11ARGSeon112
Mürner Lina12ARGSeon112
Schmidmeister Anja11ARGSeon112
Seifert Livia07Aarburg112
Baumann Anna17Holziken11
Baur Nino10SUHAarau11
Bleisch Ella14SUHAarau11
Bleisch Nora14SUHAarau11
Bolli Livia11ARGHunzenschwil11
Bolliger Marius10ARGSchafisheim11
Botan Luca11ARGLenzburg11
Bregenzer Rebecca13SUHAarau11
Bucheli Cedric10ARGSchafisheim11
Bucheli Yannik12ARGSchafisheim11
Buchli David06WIGVordemwald11
Bühler Mona06WIGRothrist11
Cifric Mahir08ARGHunzenschwil11
Coban Delal11ARGHunzenschwil11
Egli Julian11ARGLenzburg11
Felix Leonie10BUSVillmergen11
Gehrig Florin12SUHBiberstein11
Gomes Cristiano Leon08ARGHunzenschwil11
Graf Sina07ARGSchafisheim11
Gwerder Aurelius10Hausen AG11
Gwerder Saphira06Hausen AG11
Heberlein Kim12SUHBuchs11
Heberlein Sara12SUHBuchs11
Hofer Leonie07ARGSchafisheim11
Hofer Rüetschi Gianna10ARGSchafisheim11
Kretz Alina11ARGStaufen11
Lerjen Alina11Wettingen11
Leskovar Manuel10ARGSchafisheim11
Loosli Celestine08ARGSeon11
Loosli Désirée08ARGSeon11
Marty Emma15CORWollerau11
Marty Mia15CORWollerau11
Muoth Janis12SUHOberentfelden11
Mürner Julie12ARGSeon11
Reinert AliceWettingen11
Rüetschi Silvan12ARGSchafisheim11
Rüfenacht Laurin14SUHAarau11
Sager Josua11ARGDürrenäsch11
Sager Raffael10ARGDürrenäsch11
Schifferle Nicole12SUHAarau11
Schwarz FamilieWürenlos11
Senn Selina13SUHAarau Rohr11
Willi Yann10SUHAarau11

D10

12345678910Total
1.Bertschi Anouk12WIGGränichen2020191920202020200120
2.Huber Jonina11Aarburg3030
3.Lienhard Finja11SUHTeufenthal2020
Ventura Anna11WIGZofingen2020
5.Bleisch Vera11SUHAarau1818
6.Bächtold Livia11SUHAarau1717
7.Humm Georgina11SUHRupperswil1616
8.Bregenzer Daniela11SUHAarau1515
9.Emmenegger Ella11SUHAarau1414
10.Klingler Liliane11SUHAarau1313
11.Costantino Siria13ARGSeon1212
Gerber Rea13ARGSeon1212
13.Geus Anna11SUHAarau1111

H10

12345678910Total
1.Honegger Laurin11CORRütihof2020192019201930129
2.Bieri Samuel11SUHUnterentfelden191920201920192027126
3.Schneider Oskar11CORWettingen1817191818182021114
4.Thoma Oliver13BUSSchafisheim15151717151720101
5.Wymann Henry11WIGRothrist1817172577
6.Frey Ramon11SUHMühlethal12161846
7.Muoth Janis12SUHOberentfelden162339
8.Zeller Cédric12BUSOberlunkhofen161935
9.Zeller Andrin12BUSOberlunkhofen19019
10.Kaufmann Valentin11SUHUnterentfelden1818
Sager Josua11ARGDürrenäsch1818
12.Wiederkehr Nico11ARGSeon1616
13.Frey Julian11ARGSeon1414
14.Wiederkehr Ben13ARGSeon1313
15.Häuptli Levin11ARGHunzenschwil1111
16.Kühni Leon11ARGHunzenschwil1010
17.Gehrig Andrin11SUHBiberstein99
18.Rühle Samuel13Fischbach-Göslikon00
Stracquadanio Elia11BUSBremgarten000

D12

12345678910Total
1.Bieri Tirza09SUHUnterentfelden192020201919201930129
2.Steiner Lynn10CORBaden201819192018192027125
3.Ruffet Celine10ARGSeon18169171320171823113
4.Suwald Anna09CORTägerig17191818151820110
5.Sommer Merit10SUHRupperswil14141616171416161916100
6.Schödler Enya09ARGSeon1315111315161415171997
7.Thoma Lisa10BUSSchafisheim614111217201791
8.Führer Jara10BUSBremgarten1517182171
9.Gerber Sophie10BUSVillmergen13112549
10.Baumgartner Carla09CORWettingen14121541
11.Frey Ronja10WIGMühlethal151631
12.Verschuur Minke09BUSBremgarten161329
13.Felix Leonie10BUSVillmergen101828
14.Suda Tamara09SUHAarau1818
15.Bissig Anna10BUSVillmergen01717
Riediker Fabiana09SUHAarau1717
17.Grauze Marta10Wettingen1616
18.Blanco Elena09Villigen1515
19.Lienhard Malin10SUHTeufenthal1414
20.Heberlein Emma09SUHBuchs1313
Ventura Anna11WIGZofingen1313
22.Schnüriger Marie09SUHBuchs1212
23.Steiner Greta09SUHAarau1010
24.Bleisch Anna10SUHAarau88
25.Wernli Annika10SUHAarau77
26.Cerini Selina09SUHBuchs55
27.Schmid Alena10SUHAarau Rohr44
28.Fäh Malinna10SUHBuchs00

H12

12345678910Total
1.Bertschi Maxim09WIGGränichen19192020019181330127
2.Graber Kasimir10SUHBiberstein20201920192020201927127
3.Okle Nils10CORHunzenschwil01817181717192025117
4.Bieri Bernhard09SUHAarau17181718201819140110
5.Treier Timo10BUSBirmenstorf16161216171615171823107
6.Klauser Gian10RYMRömerswil18171515161596
7.Schneider Sigurd09CORWettingen151014161313112192
8.Duss Alessio09WIGStrengelbach1514122061
9.Baur Nino10SUHAarau1312151252
10.Grüniger Lino09SUHSuhr161834
11.Frei Patrick09SUHGränichen111930
12.Ernst Tobias09Klingnau151429
13.Honegger Laurin11CORRütihof1717
14.Bieri Samuel11SUHUnterentfelden1616
Sager Raffael10ARGDürrenäsch1616
16.Giger Elias09SUHEffingen1414
17.Frosio Gian-Luca09Villigen1313
18.Widmer Raphael09WIGOftringen99

D14

12345678910Total
1.Grimm Lenia08ARGRombach18181620191919181927123
2.Treier Noée08BUSBirmenstorf16202020202020202021121
3.Honegger Hanna08CORRütihof191717181817171730119
4.Steiner Mia07CORBaden131619181517181920111
5.Okle Sarina07CORHunzenschwil91217161615131819101
6.Bolliger Sara07KÖLRegensberg201918162598
7.Emmenegger Julia08WIGAarburg14131415121516132397
8.Zinniker Annalena08WIGAarburg171571417121314111895
9.Schödler Jael07ARGSeon151415161314161591
10.Erne Mara07CORRütihof111210141312121780
11.Klauser Alena07RYMRömerswil12111113111014151076
12.Zeller Nadja07WIGAarburg1010010111455
13.Bühler Johanna08WIGAarburg8912111353
14.Vogel Kerstin08BUSUezwil6109121552
15.Wymann Carla08WIGRothrist71623
16.Baumgartner Antonia07CORWettingen1101122
17.Suter Mirjam08SUHGränichen8816
18.Bieri Tirza09SUHUnterentfelden1414
19.Kaufmann Liliane07SUHUnterentfelden1313
20.Frey Ronja10WIGMühlethal1212
21.Pira Sarah08CORTurgi99
Schrott Vera07SUHAarau99
23.Huber Julie08WIGZofingen00
Senn Patricia08SUHAarau Rohr00

H14

12345678910Total
1.Buser Simon07CORNussbaumen AG202020201920191930130
2.Lützelschwab Silas08CORGebenstorf19191920192020200118
3.Dauwalder Robin08CORBirmenstorf AG01818018181890
4.Frei Fabian07SUHGränichen18192562
5.Amsler Philip08SUHKüttigen181937
6.Ventura Léo07WIGZofingen171734
7.Suwald Jan07CORTägerig2727
8.Kaufmann Elia08SUHUnterentfelden1717
9.Huber Tim08Teufenthal00

D16

12345678910Total
1.Grimm Sarina06ARGRombach192020201720202030130
2.Habermacher Samira05ARGSeengen1818182017181927120
3.Hotz Kati05ARGSchafisheim20191919181919115
4.Bieri Elisabeth06SUHAarau171618171916171825114
5.Schödler Anouk05ARGSeon161717161618161723108
6.Sommer Michèle06SUHRupperswil15142015151515141621102
7.Sommerhalder Mia05WIGStrengelbach13131611014152091
8.Schmid Anina06WIGAarburg1212171201972
9.Emmenegger Sofia06WIGAarburg1415181360
10.Fürst Lilian06WIGRothrist11100131852
11.Klauser Nadja06RYMRömerswil00191635
12.Schorno Nora06CORWettingen14014
13.Baumgartner Lena06CORWettingen99

H16

12345678910Total
1.Bertschi Joschka06WIGGränichen202019202019192027127
2.Lützelschwab Yanis05CORGebenstorf181920191615181930125
3.Dauwalder Dario06CORBirmenstorf AG19180181820201825120
4.Ruffet Lucien05ARGSeon1517201701118151723112
5.Schacher Jonathan05ARGUnterentfelden171518161917171520108
6.Lüthi Quirin05SUHSuhr14161916171716141621106
7.Ruffet Silvain06ARGSeon161416151513141995
8.Meyer Oliver06SUHNiederlenz1318141412141689
9.Fröhlich Nils06BUSDintikon121301312131881
10.Honegger Yuri05CORRütihof12131513053
11.Denzler Linus05BUSZufikon17131444

D18

12345678910Total
1.Bieri Rosa04SUHAarau2020202020202030130
2.Sax Livia03BUSWohlen AG191919191920191927123
3.Richner Céline03SUHGränichen17172018161617181825116
4.Suwald Lina04CORTägerig181817181889
5.Habegger Anna03RYMLeimbach AG18171954
6.Stoll Annina03BUSWohlen AG151631

H18

12345678910Total
1.Humbel Simon04CORDättwil AG20202020202030130
2.Schwammberger Daniel03SUHSuhr192020191919191925122
3.Sommer Damian04SUHRupperswil2001917171818191623117
4.Ris Renato04BUSJonen18181818161717180107
5.Wullschleger Jan04WIGStrengelbach16171616170181521105
6.Bolliger Sascha04KÖLRegensberg1918172781
7.Zinniker Claude03Zofingen2020
8.Klauser Joel03RYMHerlisberg1717